image
Name: Mr. ABLARANJAN SAMANTRARA
Designation: Peon
Qualification: 10TH PASS
image
Name: AMULYA TRIPATHY
Designation: Peon
Qualification: 10TH PASS
image
Name: BENUDHRA SETHI
Designation: Peon
Qualification: 10TH PASS
image
Name: ITISHREE PRADHAN
Designation: Peon
Qualification: B.A
image
Name: MADHUSMITA PRADHAN
Designation: Peon
Qualification: 10TH PASS
image
Name: RAKHI TAFALI
Designation: Peon
Qualification: +3 ARTS
image
Name: SIBA PRASAD BARIK
Designation: Peon
Qualification: 10TH PASS
image
Name: SNEHALATA OJHA
Designation: Peon
Qualification: 10TH
image
Name: BIJAYA SAMAL
Designation: Gardener
Qualification: 3TH
image
Name: CHAKRA PANI BARADA
Designation: Gardener
Qualification: 10TH FAIL
image
Name: BIJAYA KETAN DAS
Designation: Lab Attendant
Qualification: GRADUATION
image
Name: BIRANCHI NARAYAN MOHANTY
Designation: Lab Attendant
Qualification: GRADUATION
image
Name: SISIRA KUMAR BARIK
Designation: Lab Attendant
Qualification: +2 SCI, ITI
image
Name: PRIYATANMAYEE MALIK
Designation: Lib. Attendant
Qualification: GRADUATION
image
Name: DEEPA PATRA
Designation: Aya
Qualification: 10TH FAIL.
image
Name: GITANJALI BHUYAN
Designation: Aya
Qualification: 10TH PASS
image
Name: JANAKI PRADHAN
Designation: Aya
Qualification: 10TH
image
Name: MADHUSMITA DAS
Designation: Aya
Qualification: 10TH PASS
image
Name: PRAMILA BEHERA
Designation: Aya
Qualification: 10TH PASS
image
Name: SATYABHAMA BEHERA
Designation: Aya
Qualification: B.A PASS
image
Name: SOBHARANI SAHOO
Designation: Aya
Qualification: 10TH
image
Name: SUJATA DAS
Designation: Aya
Qualification: 10TH PASS
image
Name: INDRAMANI BHOI
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 9TH
image
Name: ALOK KUMAR BHOI
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 9th
image
Name: BABULI CHARAN MOHARANA
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 8TH PASS
image
Name: BHASKAR JENA
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 6TH PASS
image
Name: BRAJA KISHOR PALEI
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 10TH PASS
image
Name: CHAKRADHARA JENA
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 9TH PASS
image
Name: KALU CHARAN SANDHA
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 8TH PASS
image
Name: KARTIK BHOI
Designation: Driver
Qualification: UNDER MATRIC
image
Name: NIRMAL CHANDRA JENA
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 7TH PASS
image
Name: PRADYUMNA RAY
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 9TH
image
Name: PRAKASH PRADHAN
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 10TH PASS
image
Name: PRASANTA PRADHAN
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 9TH
image
Name: RAJESH PATRA
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 7TH PASS
image
Name: SADANANDA SAHOO
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 10TH
image
Name: SANJAYA KUMAR PRADHAN
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 10TH PASS
image
Name: SUBASH CHANDRA JENA
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 10TH
image
Name: SUBRATA RANJAN SWAIN
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 9TH
image
Name: SUSANTA KUMAR JENA
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 10TH FAIL.
image
Name: TOFAN MAJHI
Designation: Driver
Qualification: 9TH
image
Name: A. UMAPATI
Designation: Helper
Qualification: 7TH PASS
image
Name: ARTATARANA PRATIHARI
Designation: Helper
Qualification: 8TH PASS
image
Name: BAI KUNTHA REDDY
Designation: Helper
Qualification: 5TH PASS
image
Name: BHAKTA JENA
Designation: Helper
Qualification: 9TH PASS
image
Name: BRAHMA NANDA SAHOO
Designation: Helper
Qualification: MATRIC
image
Name: DUSMANTA BALIARSINGH
Designation: Helper
Qualification: 9TH
image
Name: NARAYAN JENA
Designation: Helper
Qualification: 9TH PASS
image
Name: PRADIPTA KUMAR PRADHAN
Designation: Helper
Qualification: 10TH PASS
image
Name: PRAKASH KUMAR JENA
Designation: Helper
Qualification: 8TH PASS
image
Name: PURNA CHANDRA SWAIN
Designation: Helper
Qualification: 9TH PASS
image
Name: SRIDHAR SAHANI
Designation: Helper
Qualification: 10TH
image
Name: SUDHAKAR PRADHAN
Designation: Helper
Qualification: 9TH PASS
image
Name: U.SHIBA
Designation: Helper
Qualification: 10TH PASS
image
Name: CHANDAN SAMAL
Designation: Sweeper
Qualification: 8PASS
image
Name: GANESH BHOI
Designation: Sweeper
Qualification: 9TH
image
Name: GANESWAR DAS
Designation: Sweeper
Qualification: 6TH
image
Name: JHILI MAJHI
Designation: Sweeper
Qualification: 5TH PASS
image
Name: KAILAS BHOI
Designation: Sweeper
Qualification: 5TH PASS
image
Name: MADAN MALLICK
Designation: Sweeper
Qualification: 9TH PASS
image
Name: MADHUSUDAN BHOI
Designation: Sweeper
Qualification: 10TH FAIL.
image
Name: MAMATA MALLIK
Designation: Sweeper
Qualification: 8TH PASS
image
Name: PADMINI NATH
Designation: Sweeper
Qualification: 10TH
image
Name: PRASANTA KUMAR BHOI
Designation: Sweeper
Qualification: +2 PASS
image
Name: RAJU REDDY
Designation: Sweeper
Qualification: 6TH PASS
image
Name: SASMITA BEHERA
Designation: Sweeper
Qualification: 10TH FAIL.
image
Name: SUBHADRA PATRA
Designation: Sweeper
Qualification: 5th pass